Lawrence-Hilton Jacobs

Follow
Lawrence-Hilton Jacobs

Born

9/4/1953, Virgin Islands

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lawrence Hilton-Jacobs, Lawrence Hilton Jacobs
7.6
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lawrence Hilton-Jacobs is an American actor and singer born September 4, 1953 in New York City. After graduating from the prestigious High School of Art and Design, he attended college for a short time before joining the Negro Ensemble Company, a well-respected theater group in NYC. Hilton-Jacobs had…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW