Lawrence O'Donnell

Follow
Lawrence O'Donnell

Born

11/7/1951, Boston, Massachusetts, USA

Birth Name

Lawrence Francis O'Donnell, Jr.

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lawrence O'Donnell Jr.
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT

American political analyst, journalist, actor, producer, writer and host of The Last Word with Lawrence O'Donnell

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW