Lawrence Pressman

Follow
Lawrence Pressman

Born

7/10/1939, Cynthiana, Kentucky

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lawerence Pressman, Larry Pressman
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
12 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lawrence Pressman, also known as David Pressman Senior, is an actor, born July 10th, 1939. In 1973, he married actress Lanna Sauders, and together they have had one son, David Junior. They stayed married until his death in 2007. Lawrence Pressman lives in Los Angeles, California. Lawrence's first…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lawrence Pressman yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less