Lazaro Ramos

Follow
Lazaro Ramos

Born

11/1/1978, Salvador, Bahia, Brasil

Birth Name

Luis Lazaro Sacramento Ramos

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lazaro Ramos is a talented and versatile Brazilian actor, who has played in many movies like Madame Sata,The man who copied and Carandiru. On Brazilian TV, after playing guest roles in a few series, he starred the soap opera Cobras e Lagartos and will be starring Duas Caras in October.more

Credits