Lea Salonga

Follow
Lea Salonga

Born

2/22/1971, Manila, Philippines

Birth Name

Maria Lea Carmen Imutan Salonga

Gender

Female
10.0
User Rating
10 votes

Biography

EDIT
Discography: Small Voice (1981) Lea (1988) Lea Salonga (1993) I'd Like to Teach the World to Sing (1997) OPM Timeless Collection (1997) In Love (1998) By Heart (1999) Lea Salonga Christmas Album (2000) Live, Vol.1 (2000) Live, Vol.2 (2000) Songs From the Screen (2001) The Broadway Concert (2002)…more

Credits