Lea Seydoux

Follow
Lea Seydoux

Born

7/1/1985, Paris, France

Birth Name

Léa Hélène Seydoux-Fornier de Clausonne

Gender

Female
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lea Seydoux. Add a Biography

Credits