Lea Thompson

Follow
Lea Thompson

Born

5/31/1961, Rochester, Minnesota

Birth Name

Lea Katherine Thompson

Gender

  • Constance Marie, Katie LeClerc, Vanessa ...
7.4
User Rating
61 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lea Katherine Thompson was born May 31, 1961 in Rochester, Minnesota. She is the youngest of five children. Her parents are Barbara and Cliff Thompson. Since all her siblings were much older than her, Lea says it seemed like she had more than two parents. The family lived…more

Credits