Leah Cudmore

Follow
Leah Cudmore

Born

5/17/1975, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Leah Marie Cudmore

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Leah Renee, Leah Renee Cudmore-Dalling
8.3
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT

Leah Cudmore was born in Toronto, Canada in 1975. At an early age, Leah wanted to be a singer and had noticable talent. Both of her parents worked differing shifts so Leah could make auditions. Eventually her mother quit her job and began to take Leah to all…more

Credits