Leah Gillingwater

Follow
Leah Gillingwater

Born

8/21/1980, Glen Cove, New York

Birth Name

Leah Jade Gillingwater

Gender

1.0
out of 10
User Rating
3 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leah is from Long Island NY. She loves shopping and expensive name brands. Fashion is a high priority for her and having just graduated from the University of Maryland, Leah aspires to start a fashion career in NYC. Leah likes to be the center of attention. Always getting…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leah Gillingwater yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW