Leah Lail

Follow
Leah Lail

Born

12/17/1965, Lexington, Kentucky, USA

Birth Name

Leah Dawn Lail

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Leah D.Lail
9.9
out of 10
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leah Lail caught the acting bug as a teenager when her father took her to see "A Chorus Line" on Broadway. But when she excelled in German at boarding school, she set her ambitions aside to accept a scholarship in Germany to pursue her other great interest, political…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leah Lail yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW