Leah Livingston

Follow
Leah Livingston

Born

Springfield, Illinois, USA

Birth Name

Michelle Lee Keeling

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Leigh Livingston, Michelle Norton
10
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT

Adult actress Leah Livingston, born Michelle Keeling, was born in Springfield, Illinois in 1983. She attended Rantoul Township High School in Rantoul, Illinois. As of 2012, she lives in Paso Robles, California with her husband, Mike Norton, and runs a clothing boutique called Naughty But Nice. Besides being…more

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leah Livingston yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW