Leah Pinsent

Follow
Leah Pinsent

Born

9/20/1968, Toronto, Ontario, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Leah King Pinsent
8.2
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT

Daughter of Gordon Pinsent and Charmion King.
Engaged to : Peter Keleghan

Credits

Trivia and Quotes