Leah Pipes

Follow
Leah Pipes

Born

8/12/1988, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Leah Sarah Pipes

Gender

Female
  • Leah Pipes in The Deep End.
  • Leah Pipes of The Deep End.
8.3
User Rating
41 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leah Sarah Pipes was born on August 12, 1988 in Manhattan, New York. Leah started acting at a young age doing commercials. But it wasn't until the age of twelve that she got her first real role, in "Lost at Home".

Credits