LeAnn Rimes

Follow
LeAnn Rimes

Born

8/28/1982, Jackson, Mississippi, USA

Birth Name

Margaret LeAnn Rimes

Gender

Female
  • LeAnn Rimes on The 43rd Annual CMA Awards.
8.8
User Rating
32 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for LeAnn Rimes. Add a Biography

Credits