LeAnn Rimes

Follow

Biography

EDIT

Born

8/28/1982 , Jackson, Mississippi, USA

Birth Name

Margaret LeAnn Rimes

Gender

Female

Biography:

No biography is available for LeAnn Rimes. Add a Biography
More
Less