Leanza Cornett

Follow
Leanza Cornett

Born

6/10/1971, Big Stone Gap VA

Birth Name

Eva Leanza Cornett

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Leanza Cornett-Steines
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leanza Cornett was born in a tiny town called Big Stone Gap in the state of Virginia. She truly was a "Coal Miner's Daughter" until a business venture brought her family to Florida when she was thirteen. She began performing professionally, in local theater productions, at the age…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW