LeBron James

Follow
LeBron James

Born

12/30/1984, Akron, Ohio

Birth Name

LeBron Raymone James

Gender

Male

Also Known As

King James
8.7
User Rating
37 votes

Biography

EDIT
LeBron James was a part of one of the biggest TV events in history when he announced his decision to leave the Cleveland Cavaliers and sign with the Miami Heat live on ESPN. James was a standout basketball player at St. Vincent Mary's high school before jumping to…more

Credits