Lee Mack

Follow
Lee Mack

Born

1/1/1969, Southport, England

Birth Name

Lee Gordon McKillop

Gender

Male
  • Lee Mack's All-Star Cast
  • Lee Mack's All-Star Cast
  • Lee (Lee Mack) with a big bunch of flowers.
  • Lee tries hard not to spill his drink.
9.1
out of 10
User Rating
19 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lee is an award-winning live performer of some standing; having received nominations for the Edinburgh Festival Perrier Award, Time Out Best Live Comedy Award and Best Newcomer at the British Comedy Awards. He won the Best Stand-Up award at the Loaded Laftas in 2006, and this year Zoo…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW