Lee Montgomery

Follow
Lee Montgomery

Born

11/3/1961, Winnipeg, Canada

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lee H. Montgomery, Lee Harcourt Montgomery
8.4
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Brother of actress Belinda Montgomery, Lee began his career as a model before becoming an actor. He made his debut in the Disney film $1,000,000 Duck (1971), before in Ben (1972), the sequel to Willard (1971). Lee made a successful transformation into adult roles. Lee probably is best…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW