Lee Norris

Follow
Lee Norris

Born

9/25/1981, Greenville, North Carolina, USA

Birth Name

Lee Michael Norris

Gender

Male
9.2
User Rating
210 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lee was born in Greenville, North Carolina. Lee starred in several made for TV movies. He is well known for his role as Stuart Minkus on Boy Meets World in the earlier younger episodes. His character was written out as the show progressed, but Lee returned for the…more

Credits