Lee Pace

Follow
Lee Pace

Born

3/25/1979, Chickasha, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Lee Grinner Pace

Gender

Male
9.6
User Rating
197 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born in Oklahoma, Lee's early years were spent living in the Middle East. Eventually, his family moved to New Orleans, back in the United States, and later to Houston, Texas. Lee went high school in Houston, where he first began acting. He became so involved with his acting…more

Credits