Lee Philips

Follow
Lee Philips

Born

1/10/1927, New York, New York

Died

3/3/1999

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lee Phillips
9.0
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lee Philips. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW