Lee Shallat-Chemel

Follow
Lee Shallat-Chemel

Born

6/15/1943, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lee Shallat Chemel, Varla Jean Merman, Lee Shallat
6.6
out of 10
User Rating
14 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lee is a writer, producer, and director in film and TV. Lee has worked on such productions as The Middle, Cougar Town, and The Bernie Mac Show.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less