Lee Thompson Young

Follow
Lee Thompson Young

Born

Columbia, South Carolina

Died

8/19/2013

Birth Name

Lee Thomson Young

Gender

Male
8.3
User Rating
56 votes

Biography

EDIT

Lee Thompson Young is most recognized as Jett Jackson/Silverstone in the Disney Channel TV series The Famous Jett Jackson.

Credits