Lee Wallace

Follow
Lee Wallace

Born

7/15/1930, NY

Birth Name

Leo Melis

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leo Melis was born July 15, 1930 in New York. He is a Broadway actor, was an acting teacher and is now living in New York City and working on acting projects with his wife the actress and director Marilyn Chris.

Credits