Lee Wilkof

Follow
Lee Wilkof

Born

6/25/1951, Canton, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lee Wilkoff
7.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lee Wilkof is an American Tony Award-winning actor, who started his career on the Broadway stage in New York during the 70s. Born in Canton, Ohio, Wilkof headed to Manhattan to develop his acting skills in 1973. Austin Pendleton admitted a young Wilkof in his theater company, and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Lee Wilkof yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW