LeeAnn Tweeden

Follow
LeeAnn Tweeden

Born

6/13/1973, Manassas, Virginia, U.S.A.

Birth Name

Leeann Velez Tweeden

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Lee Ann Tweeden, Leeann Velez Tweeden, Lee Ann Velez Tweeden
7.4
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leeann Velez Tweeden was born on June 13, 1973 in Manasass, VA. She is 5'8" tall, weighs 115 pounds, and her measurements are 34-24-35 (36-24-35), and she has brown hair and eyes. After graduating Osbourn Park Senior High in Manassas, VA in 1991, Leeann took off for Colorado…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW