Leelee Sobieski

Follow
Leelee Sobieski

Born

6/10/1982, New York, NY, USA

Birth Name

Liliane Rudabet Gloria Elsveta Sobieski

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Liliane Sobieski, Liliane Kimmel, Liliane Davis
  • Leelee Sobieski in NYC 22
6.9
User Rating
38 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leelee is an American actress who has done a lot of high profile roles. At a young age she has already worked with many of the top actors, directors and producers in the business. Because she speaks fluent French she has done a number of European movies as…more

Credits