Leigh Francis

Follow
Leigh Francis

Born

5/30/1973, Old Farnly, Leeds

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Avid Merrion, Keith Lemon
  • Holly Willoughby, Leigh Francis and Fear...
  • Leigh Francis as The Bear in Bo' Selecta...
  • Leigh Francis as Michael Jackson in a sp...
  • Leigh Francis as Michael Jackson in a sp...
7.9
out of 10
User Rating
13 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leigh Francis. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leigh Francis yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW