Leigh J. McCloskey

Follow
Leigh J. McCloskey

Born

6/21/1955, Los Angeles, California, USA

Birth Name

Leigh Joseph McCloskey

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Leigh McCloskey, Leigh McClosky
6.1
out of 10
User Rating
18 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leigh is an American actor best known for his various roles in daytime and a starring role on "Dallas" from 1980 to 1988. His most notable roles on daytime include playing a rapist Zach Kelton on "Santa Barbara" from 1988 to 1989. When his character was killed off,…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leigh J. McCloskey yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW