Leigh Taylor-Young

Follow
Leigh Taylor-Young

Born

1/25/1944, Washington, D.C., USA

Birth Name

Leigh Young

Gender

Female
7.5
out of 10
User Rating
15 votes

Biography

EDIT
Married to Guy McElwaine (1978-divorced?). Was married to Ryan O'Neal (1967-1973). Has a son, Patrick (w/ O'Neal). Her daughter-in-law is Rebecca De Mornay. Has 2 granddaughters, Sophie (1996) and Veronica (2001). Has a sister, Dey Young and a brother, Lance Young. Leigh Taylor-Young, Emmy Award winning actress and…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leigh Taylor-Young yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW