Leigh Whipper

Follow
Leigh Whipper

Born

10/29/1876, Charleston, South Carolina, USA

Died

7/26/1975

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lee Whipper
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leigh Whipper. Add a Biography

Credits