Lemar

Follow
Lemar

Born

4/4/1978, London

Birth Name

Lemar Obika

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lemar Obika
1.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Several years ago, Lemar was 24 year old Account Manager at a leading high street bank. He lived in London with his parents and although single, had had a girlfriend for 7 years.
Leimar was educated at Barnet College and spent most of his spare time singing,…more

Credits