We're moving Forums to the Community pages. Click here for more information and updates.

Len Bari

Follow
Len Bari

Born

3/1/1955, The Bronx, New York, USA

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lenny Bari
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Cousin of Al Falabella.

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Len Bari yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW