TV.com will be making some changes to our user base starting Feb 25, 2015. For more information click here

Len Carlson

Follow
Len Carlson

Born

9/2/1937

Died

1/26/2006

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Len Carlsen
9.4
out of 10
User Rating
6 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Len Carlson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less