Len Dawson

Follow
Len Dawson

Born

6/20/1935, Alliance, Ohio, USA

Birth Name

Leonard Ray Dawson

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Lenny the Cool
10
out of 10
User Rating
2 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Len Dawson. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Len Dawson yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW