Len Wiseman

Follow
Len Wiseman

Born

3/4/1973, Fremont, California, USA

Birth Name

Len Ryan Wiseman

Gender

Male
9.5
User Rating
5 votes

Biography

EDIT
Len Wiseman was born on March 4th, 1973 in Fremont, California, USA and is best known as the director and creator of the highly popular 'Underworld' movies. His film career first started in 1994 where he was a propery assistant in the movie 'Stargate.' He then worked in…more

Credits