Lennox Lewis

Follow
Lennox Lewis

Born

9/2/1965, London, England, UK

Birth Name

Lennox Claudius Lewis

Gender

Male
8.2
User Rating
4 votes

Biography

EDIT
Lennox Lewis is a retired boxer who is a former World Heavyweight Champion. Lewis also appeared as a contestant on Season 7 of The Apprentice. Lewis' final fight was on June 21, 2003 in a victory over Vitali Klitschko.

Credits