Lenny Montana

Follow
Lenny Montana

Born

3/13/1926, Brooklyn, New York, USA

Died

5/12/1992

Birth Name

Lenny Passaforo

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Professional wrestler turned actor, most famous for playing mobster Luca Brasi in The Godfather (1972).

Credits