TV.com will be making changes to the Private Message system the week of Jan 26, 2015. For more information click here

Lenora Crichlow

Follow
Lenora Crichlow

Born

1/4/1985, Westminster, London, England

Birth Name

Lenora Isabella Crichlow

Gender

Female
  • Lenora Crichlow (Annie), Aidan Turner (M...
  • The cast of Being Human's third season
  • Annie (Lenora Crichlow) sits on the stai...
  • The cast of Being Human: Mitchell (Aidan...
8.7
out of 10
User Rating
45 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Lenora Crichlow. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW
    More
    Less