Leo Burmester

Follow
Leo Burmester

Born

2/1/1944, Louisville, Kentucky, USA

Died

6/28/2007

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Leo Burmeister
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Leo Burmester was an actor who was born on February 1, 1944, in Louisville, Kentucky. He passed away on June 28, 2007, in New York City. Leo appeared in films, on television and on Broadway during his career. He also produced concerts for the environmental cause "Save The…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leo Burmester yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW