Leo Eaton

Follow
Leo Eaton

Born

10/12/1945, London, UK

Birth Name

Leo Francis Eaton

Gender

0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
Born of an actress mother (Kay Clayton) and a diplomat father (Gai Eaton, also a Moslem scholar renowned for his books about Islam in the modern world) who separated when Leo was only 3, Leo alternated his childhood between boarding school and touring with his mother's theater companies…more

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leo Eaton yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW