Leo Fuchs

Follow
Leo Fuchs

Born

5/15/1911, Lemberg (Lwow), Austria-Hungary (now Lviv Ukraine)

Died

12/31/1994

Birth Name

Abraham Leon Springer Fuchs

Gender

N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leo Fuchs. Add a Biography

Credits