Leo Lotito, Jr.

Follow
Leo Lotito, Jr.

Born

6/8/1922, Visalia, California, USA

Died

12/6/2008

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Leo Lotitio, Jr., Leo Lotito
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leo Lotito, Jr.. Add a Biography

Credits