Leo Sayer

Follow
Leo Sayer

Born

5/21/1948, Sussex, England

Birth Name

Gerald Sayer

Gender

Male
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leo Sayer. Add a Biography

Credits