Leoda Richards

Follow
Leoda Richards

Born

3/15/1907, Ohio, USA

Died

2/7/1998

Birth Name

Leoda C. Knapp

Gender

Female

Also Known As

Leota Richards
N/A
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leoda Richards. Add a Biography

Credits