Leon Russell

Follow
Leon Russell

Born

4/2/1942, Lawton, Oklahoma, USA

Birth Name

Claude Russell Bridges

Gender

Male
4.0
out of 10
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leon Russell. Add a Biography

Trivia and Quotes

SUBMIT REVIEW