Leonard A. Engel

Follow
Leonard A. Engel

Born

9/20/1930

Died

10/22/1988

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Len Engel, Leonard Engel
10.0
User Rating
1 votes

Biography

EDIT
Music Editor in films and TV from the late 1950's through late 1980s.

Credits