Leonard Horn

Follow
Leonard Horn

Born

8/1/1926, Bangor, Maine, USA

Died

5/25/1975

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Leonard Horne, Leonard J. Horn
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leonard Horn. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leonard Horn yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW