Leonard J. South

Follow
Leonard J. South

Born

10/17/1913, Long Island, New York

Died

1/6/2006

Birth Name

Gender

Male

Also Known As

Leonard G. South, Leonard South, Lenny South
0.0
out of 10
User Rating
0 votes

Biography

EDIT
No biography is available for Leonard J. South. Add a Biography

Credits

Trivia and Quotes

No one has discussed Leonard J. South yet. Start a conversation!

SUBMIT REVIEW